|
|
|
... nők:
----
1000 m:
K-1:1. Lucz Dóra (UTE) 4:15.130 2. Horváth Alexandra (EDF Démász Szeged) 4:15.6433. Horváth Noémi (BHSE) 4:17.016
K-2:1. Medveczky Erika, Horváth Alexandra (KDSE, EDF Démász Szeged) 3:58.386 2. Metz Zsófia, Braun Boróka (UTE) 4:02.786 3. Gyuricza Petra, Kolozsvári Anna (Szolnoki Sportcentrum, UTE) 4:07.960
K-4:1. Katrinecz Rita, Szilágyi ... |
2016-07-15 18:32:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
... Takács Tamara, Homonnai (Graboplast Győr) 35.400 2. Horváth Alexandra, Kárász, Szénási, Sós Viktória (EDF Démász-Szeged) 35.680 3. Medveczky Erika, K... |
2015-08-28 13:41:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
... (KSI SE) 1:36.1603. Schmidt Richárd, Fekete Ádám, Szabó Kristóf, Lelovics Dávid (UTE) 1:36.700
nők:
----
K-1:1. Kárász Anna (EDF Démász-Szeged) 1:47.382 2. Medveczky Erika (KDSE) 1:50.022 3. Vad Ninetta (KSI SE) 1:50.156
K-2:1. Szabó Gabriella, Kozák Danuta (BHSE, UTE) 1:38.150 2. Fazekas-Zur Krisztina, Takács Tamara (Graboplast Győr) 1:40.140 3. Medveczky, C... |
|
2015-08-27 18:02:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
... Róbert, Korisánszky D., Ballér Tamás (KSI SE) 3:25.0803. Dóczé Ádám, Androkity Marcell, Moldován Milán, Jakus Zoltán (Csepeli KKE) 3:28.190
nők:
----
K-1:1. Medveczky Erika (KDSE) 4:01.326 2. Bodonyi Dóra (Közgép SE) 4:02.8593. Takács Tamara (Graboplast Győr) 4:06.492
K-2:1. Szabó Gabriella, Horváth Noémi (BHSE) 3:44.460 2. Szilvásy Nóra, Malcsiner Eszter (UT... |
|
2015-08-26 18:42:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
... 1:39.7113. Hagymási Anita, Hagymási Réka (BHSE) 1:42.087 ...9. Kovács Katalin, Douchev-Janics Natasa (BHSE, Graboplast-Győr) 2:22.583
K-1 1000 m:1. Fazekas-Zur 3:55.968 2. Medveczky Erika (KDSE) 3:56.04 3. Farkasdi Ramóna (Graboplast-Győr) 4:00.896
K-2 1000 m:1. Sarudi Alíz, Bodonyi Dóra (Közgép SE Szolnok) 4:01.900 2. Hagymási Anita, Hagymási Réka (BHSE) 4:02.708 3. S... |
2015-06-06 19:22:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
... Hagymási Réka (Budapesti Honvéd), Horváth Alexandra (EDF Démász-Szeged), Katrinecz Rita (UTE), Malcsiner Eszter (UTE), Nagy Flóra (Csepeli KKE), Lucz Dóra (Regatta 2000), Medveczky Erika (KDSE), Sarudi Alíz (Közgép SE), Simán Fanni (KSI SE), Szabó Ágnes (UTE), Szilágyi Anett (KSI SE)
női kenu:
Lakatos Zsanett (Graboplast Győri VSE), Takács Kincső (Graboplast Gy... |
2015-03-31 21:17:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
... Hagymási Réka (Budapesti Honvéd), Horváth Alexandra (EDF Démász-Szeged), Katrinecz Rita (UTE), Malcsiner Eszter (UTE), Nagy Flóra (Csepeli KKE), Lucz Dóra (Regatta 2000), Medveczky Er... |
2015-03-31 17:52:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
... Hagymási Réka (MAFC) 1:47.246
K-1 1000 m:1. Csipes 4:09.332 p2. Farkasdi Ramóna (Graboplast-Győr) 4:16.802 3. Kiszli Vanda (ASE) 4:22.262
K-2 1000 m:1. Medveczky Erika, Sarudi Alíz (KDSE, Közgép SE Szolnok) 3:53.172 p 2. Szilágyi Anett, Simán Fanni (VVSI-PRO, Csepel) 3:55.926 3. Váczai Enikő, Soltész Noémi (KSI SE, Tiszaújvárosi KKSE) 3:56.904
C-2 500 m (2 induló):1... |
2014-06-28 18:24:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
... Kárász Anna (KSI SE, EDF Démász-Szeged) 1:39.192 3. Szilágyi Anett, Simán Fanni (VVSI, Csepeli KKE) 1:41.916
K-1 1000 m:1. Farkasdi Ramóna (Graboplast-Győr) 3:48.272 p 2. Medveczky Erika (KDSE) 3:50.474 3. Csipes 3:50.480
K-2 1000 m:1. Medveczky, Sarudi Alíz (KDSE, Közgép SE Szolnok) 3:34.889 p 2. Szabó, Horváth Noémi (G4S-Honvéd) 3:36.299 3. Szilágyi, Simán 3:39.227... |
2014-06-07 18:54:53 |
|
|
|
|